Skip to content
SoftSri
Log in
Mafia Party
LATEST RELEASE

Mafia Party

Kvasir Systems

A thrilling in-person party game of deception, voting, and survival.

APKBoard

Kiểm tra tương thích trên thiết bị của bạn

0.0/ 10
0
Downloads
0
Reviews
vUnknown
Latest version

Download

APP PREVIEW

Mafia Party screenshots

Swipe to explore

ABOUT THIS APP

About Mafia Party

Mafia Party brings the classic game of social deduction, deception, and survival right to your living room. No need for a deck of cards, a notepad, or a dedicated narrator sitting out of the fun. Just grab your friends, connect your phones, and let the games begin.

  • A thrilling in-person party game of deception, voting, and survival.
LATEST RELEASE

What’s new in vUnknown

  • Initial public release of Mafia Party Night.
  • Create local multiplayer Mafia games, join by QR code, receive secret roles, follow guided narration, vote, and play multiple game modes. Includes premium content, randomized scripts, audio, countdown timers, and multiplayer reliability improvements.
COMMUNITY RATING

Review for Mafia Party

0.0/10 from 0 reviews

0.0/10
VERSION HISTORY

Previous versions of Mafia Party

Release history will appear here after a real version is imported or added in the admin area.

All versions

KHÁM PHÁ RIÊNG CHO BẠN

Cá nhân hóa có kiểm soát

Lịch sử được lưu trong trình duyệt; server chỉ xử lý tín hiệu đã giới hạn để trả gợi ý và không lưu hồ sơ cá nhân.

Đang nhận diện Android và ABI từ trình duyệt…

Phổ biến tại quốc gia của bạn

Xu hướng theo khu vực đã chọn.

Tiếp tục khám phá

Dựa trên app và danh mục bạn vừa xem.

Discover

Similar apps

View all
01 Game
Wizard of Bingo icon

Board

Wizard of Bingo

Dynamic Games Ltd.
9.3 Varies
02 Game
Çanak Okey Plus icon

Board

Çanak Okey Plus

Zynga
8.9 Varies
03 Game
Bingo Pop: Play Live Online icon

Board

Bingo Pop: Play Live Online

Jam City, Inc.
9.3 Varies
04 Game
My Cute Friends: Coloring Book icon

Board

My Cute Friends: Coloring Book

Abovegames
9.6 Varies
05 Game
Block Boss: Street Gang Tycoon icon

Board

Block Boss: Street Gang Tycoon

Roll to Rule LTD
8.2 Varies
06 Game
Vita Sort icon

Board

Vita Sort

Vita Studio.
9.3 Varies
07 Game
Cute Halloween Color icon

Board

Cute Halloween Color

Fun Coloring World
9.5 Varies
08 Game
Retro Style Coloring Games icon

Board

Retro Style Coloring Games

PIXELSPARK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
9.2 Varies